STRUKTUR KEPENGURUSAN
BADAN EKSEKUTIF MAHASISWA (BEM)
STISIP TASIKMALAYA
PERIODE 2016-2017

Ketua BEM : Ahmad NPM. 1465201074
Wakil Ketua : M. Aulia Aji NPM. 1465201142
Sekretaris : Andri Herdiana NPM. 1565201044
Wakil Sekretaris : Hendro Iswahyudi NPM. 1565201069
Bendahara : Dini Fitria Pebriani NPM. 1565201030
Wakil Bendahara : Vina Rahmawati NPM. 1465201024
Kementrian Pendidikan
1. Adi Wiyanto NPM. 1565201048
2. Agus Koharudin NPM. 1565201049
3. Taofik NPM. 1565201003
Kementrian Kerohanian
1. Rizal Saepul Asyari NPM. 1565201008
2. Risna Nuraziah NPM. 1565201013
3. Indra Saputra NPM. 1565201016
Kementrian Olahraga dan Seni Budaya
1. Yuni Widiawati NPM. 1565201006
2. Ade Kurniawan NPM. 1565201045
3. Nana Suryana NPM. 1565201042
Kementrian Kemahasiswaan
1. Yaya Suryadi NPM. 1565201055
2. Yandi Maulana NPM. 1565201009
3. Saeful Hayat NPM. 1565201021
Kementrian Pemberdayaan Perempuan
1. Adinda Rizki NPM. 1565201005
2. Nadia Dini NPM. 1565201027
3. Rida Haetami NPM. 1565201056
Kementrian Luar Kampus
1. Redi Pasha Ramadhani NPM. 1565201022
2. Reza Mustazab NPM. 1565201038
3. Hamdan Hamdani NPM. 1565201026